Click to Home

Go To Search
RSSPrintEmail
 

View Other Items in this Archive | View All Archives | Printable Version

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0001 Town of Beaver
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    337
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           5.64


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 17
          Vote for  1
           Chuck Rueth.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Greenwood School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Mark Shane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0002 Town of Butler
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     61
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          19.67


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 13
          Vote for  1
           Al Bower.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Stanley-Boyd School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Jacqueline Holub .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Stanley-Boyd School Brd Member-Area 3
          Vote for  1
           Amy Murphy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Stanley-Boyd School Brd Member-Area 4
          Vote for  1
           Mike Henke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Thorp School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Dan Schultze  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   27.27
           Dave Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.55
           Brenda Henke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   31.82
           Jeanette Kodl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   36.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0003 Town of Colby - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     16
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          18.75


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 9
          Vote for  1
           David Holtzhausen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           David D Otten .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Donald Medenwaldt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Colby School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Rick Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00
           Deb Koncel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           Cheryl Ploeckelman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0004 Town of Colby - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    273
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          17.58


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 10
          Vote for  1
           Bryce Luchterhand.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   36.73
           Jeff Kolzow.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   63.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           David D Otten .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           Donald Medenwaldt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Colby School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Rick Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   28.95
           Deb Koncel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   34.21
           Cheryl Ploeckelman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   36.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0005 Town of Colby - Ward 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     69
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          20.29


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 16
          Vote for  1
           Wayne Hendrickson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Colby School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Rick Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   32.00
           Deb Koncel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   44.00
           Cheryl Ploeckelman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   24.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0006 Town of Dewhurst
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    231
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          16.45


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 28
          Vote for  1
           Charles Harwick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   51.35
           William E Neville Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   48.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Black River Falls School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Laurel Meek.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   12.50
           Nehomah Thundercloud.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   37.50
           Patty Jacobson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0007 Town of Eaton - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    247
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           8.91


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 14
          Vote for  1
           Jerome Krempasky .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Greenwood School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Mark Shane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0008 Town of Eaton - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     54
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          11.11


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 15
          Vote for  1
           Rodger Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Greenwood School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Mark Shane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0009 Town of Foster
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     83
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          20.48


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 13
          Vote for  1
           Al Bower.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Osseo-Fairchild School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Rozanne Kaufman Traczek.  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Osseo-Fairchild School Brd Member-Area 4
          Vote for  1
           Matthew E Hazen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0010 Town of Fremont - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    432
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.62


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.18


          County Supervisor District 21
          Vote for  1
           Frieda Rollins.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   98.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.07


          Granton School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Doug Eichten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   50.00
           John W Richmond  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Marshfield School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Jason Angell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   22.69
           Dorothy Chaney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   23.08
           Mark Konrardy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   38.46
           Dennis Juncer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   15.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Fremont Town Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   36.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   63.51

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0011 Town of Fremont - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    208
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.38


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 20
          Vote for  1
           Byrl Dahl  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   98.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.41


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Marshfield School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Jason Angell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   23.53
           Dorothy Chaney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   27.94
           Mark Konrardy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   36.76
           Dennis Juncer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   10.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.47


          Fremont Town Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   36.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   63.10

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0012 Town of Grant - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    402
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           8.96


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 27
          Vote for  1
           Fritz Garbisch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   95.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.35


          Granton School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Doug Eichten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   45.00
           John W Richmond  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   55.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0013 Town of Grant - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     88
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           2.27


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 23
          Vote for  1
           Duane Boon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Granton School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Doug Eichten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33
           John W Richmond  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0014 Town of Green Grove - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    274
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          21.90


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 4
          Vote for  1
           Tom Wilcox .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Colby School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Rick Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Deb Koncel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   50.00
           Cheryl Ploeckelman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   56.16
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   43.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   61.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   38.46

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0015 Town of Green Grove - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     47
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.40


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 17
          Vote for  1
           Chuck Rueth.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0016 Town of Hendren
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    301
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          10.63


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   92.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    7.14


          County Supervisor District 24
          Vote for  1
           Dale L Mitte  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   92.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    7.14


          Greenwood School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Mark Shane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   93.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    6.90


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0017 Town of Hewett - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    146
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          10.96


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 24
          Vote for  1
           Dale L Mitte  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0018 Town of Hewett - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     51
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           7.84


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 28
          Vote for  1
           Charles Harwick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           William E Neville Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   75.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0019 Town of Hixon - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    261
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.87


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 5
          Vote for  1
           Mark Renderman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   38.10
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   61.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Thorp School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Dan Schultze  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Dave Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Brenda Henke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jeanette Kodl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   69.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   30.77

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0020 Town of Hixon - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     40
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.50


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 6
          Vote for  1
           Joe Waichulis Jr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   85.71
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   14.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Thorp School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Dan Schultze  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   20.00
           Dave Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   10.00
           Brenda Henke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   50.00
           Jeanette Kodl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   20.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   42.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   57.14

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0021 Town of Hoard - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    141
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.95


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 3
          Vote for  1
           Frederick Schindler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           David D Otten .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   50.00
           Donald Medenwaldt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   58.06
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   41.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   48.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   51.43

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0022 Town of Hoard - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    190
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.42


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   92.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    7.14


          County Supervisor District 4
          Vote for  1
           Tom Wilcox .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   90.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   10.00


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   40.00
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   60.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   95.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.35


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   69.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   30.77

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0023 Town of Levis - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    163
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          15.95


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 29
          Vote for  1
           Norman Casey Wesenberg .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   38.46
           Randy Sebesta .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   61.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   94.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.26

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0024 Town of Levis - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    159
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          13.21


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 28
          Vote for  1
           Charles Harwick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    9.52
           William E Neville Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   90.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0025 Town of Longwood - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    139
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.17


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 11
          Vote for  1
           Andrew F Schade  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   30.51
           Scott Jalling .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   69.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   55.36
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   44.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   55.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   44.90

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0026 Town of Longwood - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    166
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.54


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 12
          Vote for  1
           Art Petke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Greenwood School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Mark Shane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   46.00
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   52.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.00


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   64.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   35.85

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0027 Town of Loyal - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     51
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           3.92


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 17
          Vote for  1
           Chuck Rueth.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Greenwood School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Mark Shane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0028 Town of Loyal - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    292
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           6.16


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 18
          Vote for  1
           Kevin Froeba  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   94.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.88


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0029 Town of Lynn - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    172
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          13.37


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 21
          Vote for  1
           Frieda Rollins.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Granton School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Doug Eichten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   42.86
           John W Richmond  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   57.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Marshfield School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Jason Angell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   29.63
           Dorothy Chaney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   33.33
           Mark Konrardy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   25.93
           Dennis Juncer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   11.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0030 Town of Lynn - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    191
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 29
          Vote for  1
           Norman Casey Wesenberg .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   47.37
           Randy Sebesta .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   52.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Granton School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Doug Eichten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   51.61
           John W Richmond  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   48.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0031 Town of Mayville - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    181
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          11.05


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 2
          Vote for  1
           Gary Leichtman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Colby School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Rick Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   34.78
           Deb Koncel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   41.30
           Cheryl Ploeckelman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   23.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0032 Town of Mayville - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    290
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           4.48


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 3
          Vote for  1
           Frederick Schindler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           David D Otten .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33
           Donald Medenwaldt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   66.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Colby School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Rick Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   22.22
           Deb Koncel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   55.56
           Cheryl Ploeckelman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   22.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   50.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   50.00

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0033 Town of Mead
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    186
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          12.37


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 13
          Vote for  1
           Al Bower.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Greenwood School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Mark Shane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Thorp School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Dan Schultze  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   16.67
           Dave Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   33.33
           Brenda Henke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jeanette Kodl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0034 Town of Mentor
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    365
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          10.96


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 28
          Vote for  1
           Charles Harwick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   51.35
           William E Neville Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   48.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          A-H-M School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Richard L Larson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   43.14
           Shelly Schmidt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   52.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.92


          Osseo-Fairchild School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Rozanne Kaufman Traczek.  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Osseo-Fairchild School Brd Member-Area 4
          Vote for  1
           Matthew E Hazen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0035 Town of Pine Valley -Wards 1&2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    772
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           5.70


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 22
          Vote for  1
           Brian Kunze.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   97.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.38

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0036 Town of Reseburg - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    223
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          14.35


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 12
          Vote for  1
           Art Petke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   96.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.33


          Greenwood School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Mark Shane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Thorp School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Dan Schultze  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   26.32
           Dave Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   17.54
           Brenda Henke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   12.28
           Jeanette Kodl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   43.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0037 Town of Reseburg - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     30
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          13.33


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 6
          Vote for  1
           Joe Waichulis Jr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Thorp School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Dan Schultze  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   40.00
           Dave Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   20.00
           Brenda Henke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jeanette Kodl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0038 Town of Seif
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    137
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          10.22


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 24
          Vote for  1
           Dale L Mitte  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Greenwood School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Mark Shane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0039 Town of Sherman - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     65
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           4.62


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 18
          Vote for  1
           Kevin Froeba  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0040 Town of Sherman - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    384
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           9.38


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 20
          Vote for  1
           Byrl Dahl  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   96.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.45


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Spencer School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  2
           Dawn Reckner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   31.11
           Steve Nigon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   40.00
           David Post .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   26.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.22

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0041 Town of Sherwood
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    176
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.57


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 29
          Vote for  1
           Norman Casey Wesenberg .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   56.10
           Randy Sebesta .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   43.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Granton School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Doug Eichten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           John W Richmond  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Pittsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Mandy Hoogesteger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   25.32
           Dick Koeshall .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   29.11
           Matt Faber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   21.52
           Melissa Marti .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   24.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0042 Town of Thorp
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    407
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           7.13


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 8
          Vote for  1
           Arlene Kodl.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Stanley-Boyd School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Jacqueline Holub .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Stanley-Boyd School Brd Member-Area 3
          Vote for  1
           Amy Murphy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Stanley-Boyd School Brd Member-Area 4
          Vote for  1
           Mike Henke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Thorp School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Dan Schultze  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   27.78
           Dave Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   11.11
           Brenda Henke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   13.89
           Jeanette Kodl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   47.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0043 Town of Unity
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    409
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          11.74


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 16
          Vote for  1
           Wayne Hendrickson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   93.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.98


          Colby School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Rick Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   32.14
           Deb Koncel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   42.86
           Cheryl Ploeckelman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   25.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Spencer School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  2
           Dawn Reckner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   15.38
           Steve Nigon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   38.46
           David Post .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   46.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0044 Town of Warner - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    289
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           8.30


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   95.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.76


          County Supervisor District 14
          Vote for  1
           Jerome Krempasky .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   95.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.76


          Greenwood School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Mark Shane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   84.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   15.38


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0045 Town of Warner - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     34
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           5.88


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 17
          Vote for  1
           Chuck Rueth.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Greenwood School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Mark Shane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0046 Town of Washburn
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    197
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          19.29


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 29
          Vote for  1
           Norman Casey Wesenberg .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   51.35
           Randy Sebesta .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   48.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Granton School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Doug Eichten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           John W Richmond  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0047 Town of Weston - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    182
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           8.79


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 24
          Vote for  1
           Dale L Mitte  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0048 Town of Weston - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    229
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           9.61


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 23
          Vote for  1
           Duane Boon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   95.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.76


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0049 Town of Withee
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    406
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          14.53


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 6
          Vote for  1
           Joe Waichulis Jr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   93.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    6.90


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Thorp School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Dan Schultze  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   31.03
           Dave Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    8.62
           Brenda Henke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   20.69
           Jeanette Kodl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   39.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0050 Town of Worden
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    319
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          10.97


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 13
          Vote for  1
           Al Bower.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Stanley-Boyd School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Jacqueline Holub .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Stanley-Boyd School Brd Member-Area 3
          Vote for  1
           Amy Murphy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Stanley-Boyd School Brd Member-Area 4
          Vote for  1
           Mike Henke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Thorp School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Dan Schultze  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   25.53
           Dave Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   21.28
           Brenda Henke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   21.28
           Jeanette Kodl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   31.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0051 Town of York - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    310
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           7.74


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 23
          Vote for  1
           Duane Boon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Granton School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Doug Eichten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   50.00
           John W Richmond  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0052 Town of York - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    159
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           6.29


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 18
          Vote for  1
           Kevin Froeba  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Granton School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Doug Eichten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           John W Richmond  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0053 Village of Curtiss
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     87
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.29


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 3
          Vote for  1
           Frederick Schindler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Curtiss Village Trustee
          Vote for  1
           Sue Holtzheimer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           David D Otten .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   47.22
           Donald Medenwaldt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   52.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0054 Village of Dorchester
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    424
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.64


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 2
          Vote for  1
           Gary Leichtman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   97.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.44


          Dorchester Village Trustee
          Vote for  3
           Kurt Schwoch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   30.54
           Daniella Schauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   69.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Colby School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Rick Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   23.93
           Deb Koncel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   30.06
           Cheryl Ploeckelman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   45.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0055 Village of Granton
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    234
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          13.68


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 27
          Vote for  1
           Fritz Garbisch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   96.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.85


          Granton Village Trustee
          Vote for  1
           James W Chadwick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   93.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    6.67


          Granton School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Doug Eichten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   45.45
           John W Richmond  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   54.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0056 Village of Unity
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     84
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          10.71


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 16
          Vote for  1
           Wayne Hendrickson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Unity Village Trustee
          Vote for  3
           Ron Loertscher.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   27.27
           Jeremy Larocque  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   31.82
           Marjorie Carpenter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   36.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.55


          Colby School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Rick Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.88
           Deb Koncel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   41.18
           Cheryl Ploeckelman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   52.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0057 Village of Withee
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    289
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.72


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 5
          Vote for  1
           Mark Renderman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Withee Village Trustee
          Vote for  3
           Susan Kalepp  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   33.83
           John Frankewicz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   33.09
           Daniel Hiipakka  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   32.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   42.31
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   57.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   77.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   22.64

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0058 City of Abbotsford - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    189
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.75


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 1
          Vote for  1
           Marcia K Hochhalter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford City Municipal Judge
          Vote for  1
           Judy Kalepp.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford City Alderperson Dist 2 & 5
          Vote for  1
           Joanna M Mediger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   55.81
           Brent Faber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   44.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           David D Otten .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   49.25
           Donald Medenwaldt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   50.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0059 City of Abbotsford - Ward 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    214
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           8.88


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 1
          Vote for  1
           Marcia K Hochhalter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford City Municipal Judge
          Vote for  1
           Judy Kalepp.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford City Alderperson Dist 3
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          Abbotsford School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           David D Otten .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   53.85
           Donald Medenwaldt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   46.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0060 City of Abbotsford - Ward 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    332
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          11.45


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 1
          Vote for  1
           Marcia K Hochhalter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford City Municipal Judge
          Vote for  1
           Judy Kalepp.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford City Alderperson Dist 4
          Vote for  1
           Marty Schwantes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           David D Otten .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   50.00
           Donald Medenwaldt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0061 City of Abbotsford - Ward 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    191
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          15.71


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 9
          Vote for  1
           David Holtzhausen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford City Municipal Judge
          Vote for  1
           Judy Kalepp.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford City Alderperson Dist 2 & 5
          Vote for  1
           Joanna M Mediger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   55.17
           Brent Faber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   44.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Abbotsford School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           David D Otten .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   43.59
           Donald Medenwaldt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   56.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0062 City of Colby - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    256
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          15.23


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 10
          Vote for  1
           Bryce Luchterhand.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   41.03
           Jeff Kolzow.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   56.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.56


          Colby City Mayor
          Vote for  1
           James W Schmidt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   91.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    8.82


          Colby City Alderperson Dist 2
          Vote for  1
           Todd M Schmidt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   94.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.88


          Colby School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Rick Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    6.33
           Deb Koncel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   46.84
           Cheryl Ploeckelman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   46.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0063 City of Colby - Ward 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    240
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          20.00


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 9
          Vote for  1
           David Holtzhausen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   97.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.70


          Colby City Mayor
          Vote for  1
           James W Schmidt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Colby City Alderperson Dist 3
          Vote for  1
           Nancy O'Brien .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Colby School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Rick Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   24.39
           Deb Koncel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   37.80
           Cheryl Ploeckelman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   36.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.22

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0064 City of Colby - Ward 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    202
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          19.80


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 9
          Vote for  1
           David Holtzhausen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   96.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.03


          Colby City Mayor
          Vote for  1
           James W Schmidt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   94.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.41


          Colby City Alderperson Dist 4
          Vote for  1
           James Henaman Jr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Colby School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Rick Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   16.05
           Deb Koncel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   39.51
           Cheryl Ploeckelman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   44.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0065 City of Greenwood - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    339
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          11.21


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 15
          Vote for  1
           Rodger Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Greenwood City Mayor
          Vote for  1
           Jim Schecklman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Greenwood City Alderperson Dist 1
          Vote for  1
           Mary J Domanico  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Greenwood School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Mark Shane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0066 City of Greenwood - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    322
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          13.04


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 15
          Vote for  1
           Rodger Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Greenwood City Mayor
          Vote for  1
           Jim Schecklman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   97.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.78


          Greenwood City Alderperson Dist 2
          Vote for  1
           Tracy Behrens Nelson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Greenwood School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Mark Shane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0067 City of Loyal - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    390
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           5.64


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 19
          Vote for  1
           Gordon Haselow.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal City Alderperson Dist 1
          Vote for  2
           Timothy Froeba.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   55.26
           Dave Geier .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   44.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0068 City of Loyal - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    391
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           9.72


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 19
          Vote for  1
           Gordon Haselow.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal City Alderperson Dist 2
          Vote for  2
           Jim Batchelor .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   43.75
           Tom Bobrofsky .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   56.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Loyal City
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area South
          Vote for  1
           Tom Odeen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Loyal School Brd Member-Area North
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0069 City of Neillsville - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    273
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.30


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   96.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.08


          County Supervisor District 26
          Vote for  1
           Doris Bakker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville City Mayor
          Vote for  1
           Dewey Poeschel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   37.50
           Steve Mabie.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   58.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.75


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   95.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.55

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0070 City of Neillsville - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    376
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.31


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.00


          County Supervisor District 25
          Vote for  1
           Rick Opelt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.82


          Neillsville City Mayor
          Vote for  1
           Dewey Poeschel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   31.01
           Steve Mabie.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   66.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.33


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   96.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.57

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0071 City of Neillsville - Ward 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    383
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.55


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 25
          Vote for  1
           Rick Opelt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville City Mayor
          Vote for  1
           Dewey Poeschel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   30.15
           Steve Mabie.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   64.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.15


          Neillsville City Alderperson Dist 3
          Vote for  1
           Jerry L Quicker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   97.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.59


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0072 City of Neillsville - Ward 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    249
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.53


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 26
          Vote for  1
           Doris Bakker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville City Mayor
          Vote for  1
           Dewey Poeschel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   32.10
           Steve Mabie.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   67.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville City Alderperson Dist 4
          Vote for  1
           Joe Neville.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0073 City of Neillsville - Ward 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    187
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.55


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   94.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.71


          County Supervisor District 26
          Vote for  1
           Doris Bakker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   95.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.76


          Neillsville City Mayor
          Vote for  1
           Dewey Poeschel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   30.36
           Steve Mabie.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   69.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Neillsville School Brd Member
          Vote for  1
           Deanna Heiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   91.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.33

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0074 City of Owen - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    228
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.07


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 11
          Vote for  1
           Andrew F Schade  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   24.37
           Scott Jalling .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   75.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen City Alderperson Dist 1
          Vote for  1
           Patrick R Pfeffer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   48.60
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   51.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   80.83
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   19.17

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0075 City of Owen - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    159
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.67


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 11
          Vote for  1
           Andrew F Schade  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   27.27
           Scott Jalling .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   72.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen City Alderperson Dist 2
          Vote for  1
           Mary Lynn Kiviko .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   46.15
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   53.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   69.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   30.23

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0076 City of Owen - Ward 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    191
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.51


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 11
          Vote for  1
           Andrew F Schade  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   42.62
           Scott Jalling .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   57.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen City Alderperson Dist 3
          Vote for  1
           Melvyn Lorence.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Rural Area
          Vote for  1
           Lonny Klabon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   39.66
           Dean Schmelzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   60.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Brd Member-Owen City
          Vote for  1
           Charles G Milliren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Owen-Withee School Dist Referendum
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   70.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   29.69

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0077 City of Stanley - Ward 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.00


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 8
          Vote for  1
           Arlene Kodl.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Stanley City Mayor
          Vote for  1
           Mike Henke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Stanley City Municipal Judge
          Vote for  1
           Jerry Allen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Stanley City Alderperson Dist 5
          Vote for  1
           Norm Christianson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Stanley-Boyd School Brd Member-Area 2
          Vote for  1
           Jacqueline Holub .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Stanley-Boyd School Brd Member-Area 3
          Vote for  1
           Amy Murphy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Stanley-Boyd School Brd Member-Area 4
          Vote for  1
           Mike Henke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0078 City of Thorp - Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    236
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.46


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 7
          Vote for  1
           Judy Smriga.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Thorp City Mayor
          Vote for  1
           Ray Stroinski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   88.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   11.76


          Thorp School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Dan Schultze  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   14.14
           Dave Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   26.26
           Brenda Henke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   26.26
           Jeanette Kodl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   32.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.01

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0079 City of Thorp - Ward 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    226
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          17.70


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 7
          Vote for  1
           Judy Smriga.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Thorp City Mayor
          Vote for  1
           Ray Stroinski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   94.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.13


          Thorp City Alderperson Dist 2
          Vote for  1
           Stanley D Lawcewicz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   97.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.70


          Thorp School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Dan Schultze  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   19.72
           Dave Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   15.49
           Brenda Henke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   26.76
           Jeanette Kodl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   38.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0080 City of Thorp - Ward 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    279
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          21.86


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   97.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.04


          County Supervisor District 8
          Vote for  1
           Arlene Kodl.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Thorp City Mayor
          Vote for  1
           Ray Stroinski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   96.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.70


          Thorp City Alderperson Dist 3
          Vote for  1
           Jo Ann Piwoni .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   29.51
           Brian Abramczak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   68.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.64


          Thorp School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Dan Schultze  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   25.93
           Dave Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   18.52
           Brenda Henke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   19.44
           Jeanette Kodl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   36.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Clark County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/02/14     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:10:43 AM     April 1, 2014

          0081 City of Thorp - Ward 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    254
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.62


          Court of Appeals Judge, District 4
          Vote for  1
           Gary E Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Supervisor District 7
          Vote for  1
           Judy Smriga.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   95.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.65


          Thorp City Mayor
          Vote for  1
           Ray Stroinski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   88.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   11.54


          Thorp School Brd Member
          Vote for  2
           Dan Schultze  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   15.32
           Dave Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   18.02
           Brenda Henke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   27.93
           Jeanette Kodl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   38.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


Clark County Courthouse
Hours:  8 a.m. to 4:30 p.m.
517 Court St., Room 301
Neillsville, WI 54456
Phone: (715) 743-5148
Fax: (715) 743-5154